DVSC kézilabda

DVSC örökmérleg

NB1ÖsszesHazai pályánVendégként
Mérk.GyőzelemDöntetlenVereségMérleg MGyDVMérleg MGyDVMérleg
Összesen9855884735062%4933671710976%4922213024148%
5FTC8733-5438%4322-2151%4411-3325%
1Győri ETO852855236%432122051%42733220%
9Dunaújváros783723949%392511365%391212632%
2Békéscsaba724832169%3630-683%361831554%
6Fehérvár KC583312458%2924-583%29911933%
4Váci NKSE462171853%2316-770%23571137%
8Siófok KC2092950%1071275%1021725%
20Érdi VSE16421031%832350%81-713%
43MTK Budapest SE14101375%761-93%74-357%
47Kisvárda1413-193%77--100%76-186%
166Mosonmagyaróvár64-267%32-167%32-167%
168Budaörs44--100%22--100%22--100%
169Kispest NKK22--100%11--100%11--100%
tovább.........

Összes

EllenfélMérk.Mérleg
Anadolou Eskisehir2100%
Anagennisi Artas2100%
Asztrahanocska Asztrahan333%
Ausztria1100%
Bakkelagets Oslo250%
Bayer 04 Leverkusen250%
Békéscsaba9764%
BHG SE3764%
BM. Sagunto275%
Bp. Spartacus6968%
Budaörs4100%
Buducnost Podgorica667%
Buxtehude333%
Byasen Trondheim250%
Csepel275%
CSL Dijon250%
CSM Cetate Deva1100%
Csurgó1100%
Dalmatinka1100%
Derecske875%
DHC Neerpelt2100%
Dimitrov Szófia2100%
Dunaújváros9950%
Eger7100%
Egyesült Királyság20%
El Ferrobus Mislata20%
EMG SK675%
Építők4547%
Érdi VSE1839%
Esztergom875%
Fehérvár KC6357%
Ferencváros II.275%
FTC11941%
Gil Eanes1100%
Gjerpen Skien250%
GOG Gudme250%
Göd1100%
Gödöllő250%
Győri ETO10436%
Gyula1100%
Halkbank Ankara2100%
HB Echternach2100%
HB Metz450%
HC Gomel1100%
HC Leipzig425%
HC Zalau757%
Herz SE2100%
HF Tyresö2100%
HK Larvik250%
Hódmezővásárhely3972%
Hypo NÖ1132%
Ikast Bording250%
Interinvest Mostar2100%
Iskra Partizanske275%
Isztocsnyik Rosztov2100%
Jászberény590%
Kazahsztán1100%
Kiskőrös1100%
Kiskunhalas3581%
Kispest NKK2100%
Kisvárda1688%
Kizilay Ankara2100%
Kolozsvár667%
Koprivnica617%
Krim Ljubljana10%
Kubany Krasznodar225%
Lublin450%
Lunner Il Gran250%
Lützellinden333%
Madeira Andebol250%
Magyar Kábel2100%
Makó2100%
Marcali4100%
Miskolc2687%
Mohács1100%
Mosonmagyaróvár667%
Mosztar1100%
MTK Budapest SE1774%
Nagybánya950%
Nagykanizsa4100%
Nagymihály250%
Nantes20%
Olaszország250%
Olimpija Ljubjana250%
Olomouc2100%
Orosháza683%
Otelul Galati450%
Ózd1100%
Pallamano Bancole2100%
Patras2100%
Pécs28100%
Petro Atlético10%
Plastika Nitra250%
Pogon Szczecin10%
Postás SE6100%
Radnicski Beograd650%
Rosztszelmas Rosztov250%
Rotor Volgograd367%
Rulmentul Brasov225%
SD Itxako30%
Sement Baku2100%
Siófok KC2148%
Slagelse FH20%
Szeged3077%
Szekszárd18100%
Szentes1100%
Szpartak Kijev450%
Tatabánya2252%
Terom Iasi250%
Tertnes Bergen250%
TFSE2880%
Tiszaújváros1100%
Toulon1100%
Tököl1100%
Túrkeve5100%
TV Uster2100%
U. Holabrunn2100%
Újbuda683%
Urbana Valencia250%
Váci NKSE6055%
Vasas8659%
Vâlcea1100%
Vejen1100%
Veszprém4459%
Viborg633%
Vytis Kaunas2100%
Wiener Neustadt275%
Zaglebie Lubin250%
Zagreb10%
Zajecar250%
Zalaegerszeg10100%
ZRK Osijek2100%