DVSC kézilabda
NB1ÖsszesHazai pályánVendégként
Mérk.GyőzelemDöntetlenVereségMérleg MGyDVMérleg MGyDVMérleg
Összesen9855884735062%4933671710976%4922213024148%
2Békéscsaba724832169%3630-683%361831554%
62BHG SE301811162%1514-193%15411030%
61Bp. Spartacus604141572%30231678%30183965%
168Budaörs44--100%22--100%22--100%
58Csepel211-75%11--100%1-1-50%
49Derecske852175%421163%431-88%
9Dunaújváros783723949%392511365%391212632%
57Eger66--100%33--100%33--100%
66EMG SK43-175%22--100%21-150%
63Építők301321547%1591563%15411030%
20Érdi VSE16421031%832350%81-713%
51Esztergom64-267%33--100%31-233%
6Fehérvár KC583312458%2924-583%29911933%
5FTC8733-5438%4322-2151%4411-3325%
1Győri ETO852855236%432122051%42733220%
67Herz SE22--100%11--100%11--100%
7Hódmezővásárhely3223-972%1615-194%168-850%
18Hypo NÖ21-150%11--100%1--10%
52Jászberény541-90%33--100%211-75%
12Kiskunhalas30241582%1513-287%15111377%
169Kispest NKK22--100%11--100%11--100%
47Kisvárda1413-193%77--100%76-186%
21Magyar Kábel22--100%11--100%11--100%
59Makó22--100%11--100%11--100%
55Marcali44--100%22--100%22--100%
50Miskolc22191289%11101-95%119-282%
166Mosonmagyaróvár64-267%32-167%32-167%
43MTK Budapest SE14101375%761-93%74-357%
53Nagykanizsa44--100%22--100%22--100%
54Orosháza43-175%22--100%21-150%
44Pécs2424--100%1212--100%1212--100%
65Postás SE66--100%33--100%33--100%
8Siófok KC2092950%1071275%1021725%
45Szeged25182576%1313--100%1252550%
22Szekszárd1616--100%88--100%88--100%
46Tatabánya1673653%842263%831444%
64TFSE24181577%1210-283%1281371%
56Túrkeve44--100%22--100%22--100%
11Újbuda65-183%33--100%32-167%
4Váci NKSE462171853%2316-770%23571137%
60Vasas674032462%33242776%341611749%
10Veszprém321721356%16102469%167-944%
48Zalaegerszeg88--100%44--100%44--100%