DVSC kézilabda

A forduló eredményei

Mosonmagyaróvár – DVSC
25-24 (11-10)
NévVégeFélidőPontPont (régi)
1.Dresden212410930
2.SZUD-DYNAMO2527111225
3.Zsolt2528111321
4.Tschabeee2527131420
5.Lindros2529131515
6.Menedzser2529121515
7.Kferro2728141414
8.renault 22533101314
9.zolikahf2629121314
10.bobo522530121513
11.micsiri2429111313
12.Capi2329111312
13.darnoy2428131412
14.1.loki2328111411
15.Cili2629131511
16.cs.sarkadi2429111511
17.Disney2327131511
18.dovenyi2729141511
19.G. A.2128111311
20.Laci-papi2226121611
21.ttloki2429111411
22.andean2329111510
23.Pintyő2025101310
24.ilovejoci233111159
25.m47rules233011179
26.TS66242912159
27.zsivaj263012159
28.AnnaDóra263312168
29.béluska243012158
30.blianhun273114158
31.Lokika5243012158
32.Odol243112168
33.Pinturicchio212710148
34.sportlike11223211168
35.villi74243012158
36.alfa233210157
37.kardamom212912156
38.Sanka263114176
39.Steve223010156
40.ötci213212165
41.Sansz213310165
42.loki60193010153